Skip to content Skip to footer

Services

All Facilities
21
February
Wednesday
9:30 am

Joanne Anita Larato

Ascension Cemetery
Our Lady of Guadalupe - ASC/E/18
Eternal Hills Mortuary & Crematory
21
February
Wednesday
10:00 am

Mr. Lan Hoang

Good Shepherd Cemetery
C Section - GSC/8/HH 8
Family Bringing - GSC
21
February
Wednesday
11:00 am

Le Hong Phung

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
G Section - HSC/10/205
Family Bringing - HSC
21
February
Wednesday
12:00 pm

Thong Van Nguyen

Good Shepherd Cemetery
Resurrection Garden - GSC/14/48
Peek Family
21
February
Wednesday
12:00 pm

Thomas N Phillips

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
G Section - HSC/16/37
Hilgenfeld
21
February
Wednesday
12:00 pm

Linda Lucille Ayuso

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
C Section - HSC/300/9
Ferrara Colonial
21
February
Wednesday
12:00 pm

Jose Luis Rodriguez

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
M Section - HSC/27/233
Memory Garden
21
February
Wednesday
1:00 pm

Anthony Ross Jr

Good Shepherd Cemetery
T - The Bread of Life/8/30
Luyben Dilday Mortuary
21
February
Wednesday
1:00 pm

Jonathan Michael Whitener

Good Shepherd Cemetery
L Section - GSC/5/69
Heritage-Dilday Memorial Services
21
February
Wednesday
1:00 pm

Connie Linares

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
F Section - HSC/12/91
Brown Colonial
21
February
Wednesday
2:30 pm

Mr. Huy Huu Nguyen

Good Shepherd Cemetery
C Section - GSC/1/CC 22
Family Bringing - GSC
22
February
Thursday
9:30 am

Kent Khoi Pham

Cathedral Memorial Gardens
Portal to Wonder/X1N/G 9
Tobia Casket
22
February
Thursday
11:00 am

Thomas Robert Murphy

Cathedral Memorial Gardens
Path of Courage/Z3N/A 45
Family Bringing - CMG
22
February
Thursday
11:00 am

Joyce Marie Murphy

Cathedral Memorial Gardens
Path of Courage/Z3N/A 45
O'Connor
22
February
Thursday
11:30 am

James Morgan Poe

Ascension Cemetery
A Section - ASC/17/171
O'Connor
22
February
Thursday
11:30 am

Michael L. Valen

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
Gethsemane Lawn Crypts/15/69
Shannon Family
22
February
Thursday
12:00 pm

Joe Gonzalez

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
Altar Columbarium - HSC/B/277
Family Bringing - HSC
22
February
Thursday
12:00 pm

Don Hill

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
M Section - HSC/16/71 U
Hilgenfeld
22
February
Thursday
12:15 pm

Ms. Lynda Engebretson

Good Shepherd Cemetery
G Section - GSC/305/3
Heritage-Dilday Memorial Services
22
February
Thursday
1:00 pm

Teresita Figueroa

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
Gethsemane Building/C05/F24
Family Bringing - HSC
22
February
Thursday
1:30 pm

Julio Alfredo Alarcon

Ascension Cemetery
A Section - ASC/12/292
Heritage-Dilday Memorial Services
22
February
Thursday
1:30 pm

Mrs. Jeanine Morand

Good Shepherd Cemetery
B Section - GSC/250/1
Family Bringing - GSC
22
February
Thursday
2:00 pm

Lucy Morales

Good Shepherd Cemetery
G Section - GSC/3233/1
Oceanside
23
February
Friday
11:00 am

Lloyd Jay Martin

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
Mount of Olives Garden - HSC/C/303
Family Bringing
23
February
Friday
11:00 am

Helen Irene Martin

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
Mount of Olives Garden - HSC/C/303
Family Bringing
23
February
Friday
11:30 am

Lilianne Rios

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
Y Section - HSC/34/7
Natural Grace
23
February
Friday
11:30 am

Hector Corante

Cathedral Memorial Gardens
Resurrection - CMG/H2N/E 26
Family Bringing - CMG
23
February
Friday
12:00 pm

Mrs. Ann P Hunt

Good Shepherd Cemetery
C Section - GSC/2/BB 35
Heritage-Dilday Memorial Services
23
February
Friday
12:00 pm

Mr. David Allen Weathers

Ascension Cemetery
Guardian Angel Mausoleum - ASC/HH/19
O'Connor
23
February
Friday
12:00 pm

Thomas Sernett Barry

Good Shepherd Cemetery
S Section - GSC/2/44
Heritage-Dilday Memorial Services
23
February
Friday
12:30 pm

Kurt Zimmerman

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
G Section - HSC/18/199
Family Bringing - HSC
23
February
Friday
1:00 pm

Anai Romero

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
M Section - HSC/33/327
Shannon Family
23
February
Friday
1:00 pm

Matias F. Carrillo

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
Gethsemane Building/C19/B 124
Family Bringing - HSC
23
February
Friday
1:30 pm

Mrs. Joan Hausmann

Ascension Cemetery
A Section - ASC/17/184
O'Connor
23
February
Friday
2:00 pm

Vo Nguyen

Good Shepherd Cemetery
DD Section - GSC/6/22
Tobia Casket
23
February
Friday
2:00 pm

Nancy Tran

Cathedral Memorial Gardens
Perpetual Light - CMG/C2N/F 1
24
February
Saturday
9:00 am

Tram Viet Trinh

Good Shepherd Cemetery
M Section - GSC/1/46
Cinderella Funeral Place
24
February
Saturday
10:00 am

Donald D. Kinsley

Good Shepherd Cemetery
K Section - GSC/3/65
Peek Family
24
February
Saturday
10:00 am

Lorenzo Ponce

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
M Section - HSC/34/151
Hemet Valley Mortuary
24
February
Saturday
11:00 am

Ms. Sybil Fleming

Good Shepherd Cemetery
F Section - GSC/1912/26
Family Bringing - GSC
24
February
Saturday
11:30 am

Mr. Orlando Magpayo

Good Shepherd Cemetery
Resurrection Mausoleum - GSC/A/300
Heritage-Dilday Memorial Services
24
February
Saturday
11:30 am

Juan Gomez Ramirez

Ascension Cemetery
B Section - ASC/15/106
Lesneski
24
February
Saturday
12:00 pm

Mr. Harvey Richard Thomas

Good Shepherd Cemetery
Resurrection Garden - GSC/L/C 1
By Family
24
February
Saturday
12:00 pm

Javier Gallegos Ortiz

Cathedral Memorial Gardens
Thanksgiving - CMG/D1C/A 66
Hilgenfeld
24
February
Saturday
1:00 pm

Marek Marian Bartlomowicz

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
Mount of Olives Mausoleum - HSC/A/1206
McAulay & Wallace-Fullerton
24
February
Saturday
1:30 pm

Alicia Toriano

Ascension Cemetery
Jesus with Children/CC/13
Cremation Society of Laguna
26
February
Monday
8:30 am

Mr. Muc Van Nguyen

Good Shepherd Cemetery
M Section - GSC/221/35
Binh An Funeral Home
26
February
Monday
10:00 am

Mary Bakke

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
Altar Columbarium - HSC/B/24
Dimond & Shannon
26
February
Monday
10:30 am

Manuel Osorio Espino

Good Shepherd Cemetery
T - The Bread of Life/2/17
Heritage Memorial Services
26
February
Monday
12:00 pm

Floro G. Jimenez

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
H Section - HSC/8/218
Hilgenfeld
27
February
Tuesday
10:00 am

Yen Thi Praksathong

Good Shepherd Cemetery
Resurrection Mausoleum - GSC/C/325
Tobia Casket
27
February
Tuesday
11:00 am

Arturo R. Hernandez

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
F Section - HSC/26/90
Thomas Miller
27
February
Tuesday
11:30 am

Consuelo Hernandez Rodriguez

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
M Section - HSC/29/143
Saddleback Chapel
27
February
Tuesday
12:00 pm

Isabel Alvarez

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
Mount of Olives Mausoleum - HSC/D/1110
Forest Lawn - Long Beach
27
February
Tuesday
1:00 pm

Ngan Thi Nguyen

Cathedral Memorial Gardens
Gratitude - CMG/K2N/A 8
27
February
Tuesday
2:00 pm

Michael Stivers

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
Gethsemane Building/C25/C 176
Family Bringing - HSC
27
February
Tuesday
2:00 pm

Sr. Teresa Torres Navarro

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
C Section - HSC/125/9
Dimond & Shannon
28
February
Wednesday
8:30 am

Mr. Tu Tuan Le

Good Shepherd Cemetery
C Section - GSC/13/DD 7
Family Bringing - GSC
28
February
Wednesday
10:00 am

Mr. John Wakefield

Cathedral Memorial Gardens
Resurrection - CMG/1/
Family Bringing - CMG
28
February
Wednesday
11:30 am

Frances Cantu

Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
H Section - HSC/10/139
Brown Colonial
28
February
Wednesday
2:00 pm

Mr. San Ngoc Ngo

Good Shepherd Cemetery
M Section - GSC/203/47
Binh An Funeral Home